H2FOZ | Notícias | Foz do Iguaçu
  1. Home
  2. Audiência

Audiência

Ano 2019     Visitas/mês     Visitas/dia     Páginas/mês     Páginas/dia
Setembro360.03012.001446.22114.874
Agosto325.47610.499408.75913.186
Julho319.75810.315401.48912.951
Junho293.3099.777373.72112.056
Maio379.41212.239477.76015.412
Abril390.96313.032464.43314.982
Março326.54510.534391.31612.623
Fevereiro291.96210.427362.78511.703
Janeiro228.2237.362290.9629.386

 

Sessões (visitas) de janeiro a dezembro de 2018 - Fonte: Google Analycts

 

Ano 2018     Visitas/mês     Visitas/dia     Páginas/mês     Páginas/dia
Dezembro270.9118.739334.37410.786
Novembro209.4426.756262.7278.475
Outubro161.0335.195201.6726.506
Setembro138.8384.479177.3685.722
Agosto135.0054.355164.6995.313
Julho118.0693.809143.2384.621
Junho90.1873.006115.3943.722
Maio91.0942.939116.0773.744
Abril52.8021.76066.3392.140
Março45.8211.47859.0261.904
Fevereiro27.93999836.2451.169
Janeiro28.16390835.8051.155
X